Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
|
|
dzisiaj: 53, wczoraj: 34
ogółem: 462 099
statystyki szczegółowe
Klasyfikacja strzelców
po X kolejce
29 bramek:
- Skrobacz Robert (Mayr) - Król Strzelców
24 bramki:
- Skorzybót Kornel (Wiązary Kratowe)
22 bramek:
- Pastucha Remigiusz (Lilia Mikstat)
15 bramek:
- Maciaczyk Mateusz (Akademia)
- Mądry Kacper (Arka Niedźwiedź)
14 bramek:
- Drobczyński Paweł (Klub Łysego)
13 bramek:
- Grzywacz Dawid (Wiązary Kratowe)
- Przybył Dawid (Akademia)
12 bramek:
- Nawrot Jakub (KS Rogaszyce)
11 bramek:
- Skrobacz Artur (Mayr)
- Przybył Dawid (Wiązary Kratowe)
10 bramek:
- Dolata Radosław (Mayr)
9 bramek:
- Szajdak Miłosz (Mayr)
- Nawrot Miłosz (KS Rogaszyce)
- Wojcieszak Robert (Akademia)
- Szykuła Paweł (Klub Łysego)
8 bramek:
- Samulak Przemysław (Mekka Team)
- Skrobacz Adrian (Mayr)
- Śniadecki Radosław (Mayr)
- Betka Przemysław (KS Rogaszyce)
7 bramek:
- Dubiel Przemysław (Klub Łysego)
- Jastrzębski Damian (Arka Niedźwiedź)
- Wróbel Piotr (Arka Niedźwiedź)
- Misterek Tobiasz (Lilia Mikstat)
6 bramek:
- Pinkiewicz Mikołaj (Klub Łysego)
- Kozłowski Jakub (Mekka Team)
- Kirnickij Dima (Lilia Mikstat)
- Dłubek Tomasz (KS Rogaszyce)
- Głowiak Kamil (KS Rogaszyce)
5 bramek:
- Pasiak Patryk (Mayr)
4 bramki:
- Młoczyński Eryk (Mayr)
- Paroń Paweł (Klub Łysego)
- Guzenda Bartłomiej (Klub Łysego)
- Góra Mateusz (Klub Łysego)
- Frączek Mikołaj (Klub Łysego)
- Kawka Bartłomiej (Wiązary Kratowe)
- Stempin Artur (Wiązary Kratowe)
- Padiasek Rafał (Akademia)
- Kubacha Mikołaj (Akademia)
- Błoch Miłosz (Arka Niedźwiedź)
- Kala Michał (Arka Niedźwiedź)
- Gawłowski Szymon (KS Rogaszyce)
- Cerbiński Daniel (KS Rogaszyce)
3 bramki:
- Domagalski Michał (Akademia)
- Augustyniak Mateusz (Mayr)
- Jasiński Bartosz (Mekka Team)
- Majas Kacper (Mekka Team)
- Kowalczyk Amadeusz (Mekka Team)
- Kurek Przemysław (Arka Niedźwiedź)
- Sikora Artur (Lilia Mikstat)
- Łakomy Marcin (Lilia Mikstat)
- Braun Adrian (Wiązary Kratowe)
- Kaźmierczak Bartłomiej (Wiązary Kratowe)
- Tomaszewski Patryk (Wiązary Kratowe)
2 bramki:
- Wróbel Michał (Klub Łysego)
- Zadka Jakub (Wiązary Kratowe)
- Jabłoński Alan (Wiązary Kratowe)
- Stempin Dawid (Akademia)
- Łuczak Marcin (Mayr)
- Jędrzejewski Miłosz (Arka Niedźwiedź)
- Bruder Patryk (Arka Niedźwiedź)
- Hurny Andrzej (Arka Niedźwiedź)
- Jaśkiewicz Daniel (Mekka Team)
- Łuszczek Wiktor (Mekka Team)
- Kaszubowski Sebastian (Mekka Team)
- Dębicki Henryk (Mekka Team)
- Górecki Karol (KS Rogaszyce)
1 bramka:
- Drobczyński Artur (KS Rogaszyce)
- Kasperczyk Marcin (KS Rogaszyce)
- Jędrecki Jacek (KS Rogaszyce)
- Łukasiewicz Tomasz (Arka Niedźwiedź)
- Kinastowski Tomasz (Arka Niedźwiedź)
- Niewiejski Jakub (Arka Niedźwiedź)
- Balcerzak Tomasz (Arka Niedźwiedź)
- Łyczyński Michał (Wiązary Kratowe)
- Sztukowski Kamil (Wiązary Kratowe)
- Wieczorek Marcin (Mekka Team)
- Czajka Adrian (Mekka Team)
- Sobocki Marcin (Mekka Team)
- Śmiatacz Łukasz (Akademia)
- Szczepaniak Dariusz (Akademia)
- Lubryka Bartosz (Akademia)
- Grondowy Sławomir (Mayr)
- Obsadny Mikołaj (Mayr)
- Kempa Łukasz (Klub Łysego)
- Świerad Kamil (Klub Łysego)
- Bąk Mateusz (Lilia Mikstat)
- Staniszewski Przemysław (Lilia Mikstat)
- Krawczewski Tomasz (Lilia Mikstat)
Najbliższa kolejka 11 |
Inne rozgrywki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 10 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|